Sucrose Laurate

A fatty acid ester derived from beet or cane sugar and fatty acids of palm oil, used in cosmetic products as a natural emulsifier and mild surfactant.

Leitud
  1. Melting Cleansing Oil
    Uus

    Eemaldab vaevata meigi ning päikesekaitsekreemi

    Rohkem detaile
    Melting Cleansing Oil
    18,95 €
  2. Exfoliating Oil-To-Milk scrub

    Luksuslik õlil põhinev koorija, mis eemaldab surnud naharakud ning annab vaid hetkega sametise näonaha

    Rohkem detaile
    Exfoliating Oil-To-Milk scrub
    26,10 €