MÁDARA Cosmetics soovib sulle pakkuda head kasutajakogemust ja seetõttu kasutame oma veebilehel küpsiseid.
Veebilehe kasutamist jätkates nõustute küpsiste kasutamisega. KÜPSISTE KASUTAMISE REEGLID.
Cranberry seed oil is cold pressed from seeds of Vaccinium macrocarpon berry. It is rich in tocopherols and tocotrienols (Vitamin E) and has high amounts of Vitamin A. The oil has the ideal balance of Omega 3, 6 and 9 essential fatty acids, unrivalled by any other plant oil. Cranberry seed oil strengthens skin barrier and promotes hydration, it reduces sensitivity reactions and has excellent age preventing and anti-aging properties.