MÁDARA Cosmetics soovib sulle pakkuda head kasutajakogemust ja seetõttu kasutame oma veebilehel küpsiseid.
Veebilehe kasutamist jätkates nõustute küpsiste kasutamisega. KÜPSISTE KASUTAMISE REEGLID.
Zinc Oxide is a white pigment, commonly found in nature. Zinc oxide is widely used to treat a variety of other skin conditions, in products such as baby powder and barrier creams to treat diaper rashes, anti-dandruff shampoos, and antiseptic creams. Zinc oxide is a common UV filter, which protects skin from harmful UVB and UVA rays. Zinc Oxide is used to colour cosmetic and food products.