Sucrose Laurate

A fatty acid ester derived from beet or cane sugar and fatty acids of palm oil, used in cosmetic products as a natural emulsifier and mild surfactant.

Found In
  1. Aceite limpiador para piel

    Derrite el maquillaje y el protector solar mineral

    SABER MÁS
    Aceite limpiador para piel
    18,95 €
  2. Exfoliante Facial Oil-To-Milk

    Limpia, suaviza y renueva la piel

    SABER MÁS