Sucrose Laurate

A fatty acid ester derived from beet or cane sugar and fatty acids of palm oil, used in cosmetic products as a natural emulsifier and mild surfactant.

LÖYTYY TUOTTEISTA
  1. Melting Cleansing Oil
    25%

    Sulattaa pois meikin sekä aurinkovoidejäämät

    Lue lisää
    Melting Cleansing Oil
    16,43 € 21,90 €
  2. Exfoliating Oil-To-Milk Scrub
    25%

    Puhdistaa, pehmetää ja uudistaa ihoa.

    Lue lisää
    Exfoliating Oil-To-Milk Scrub
    20,18 € 26,90 €